NAME ON THE WALL |
Panel/Line |
Donald Adams, USAF, Vietnam |
E29 |
Stanley N Agner, USN, WWII |
A24 |
Carl Agner, USA, WWII |
C12 |
Geraldine Murray Agner, USA, 1950 |
E30 |
Kenneth E Aiston, USN, WWII |
A24 |
Perry J Akers, USN, WWII |
A24 |
Richard W Alexander, USAF, WWII/Vietnam |
A25 |
Clarence Alford, USN, WWII |
E28 |
Louis L Allstetter, USA, WWII |
C4 |
Erik N Anderson, USMC/USA, Iraq |
E9 |
John H Anderson, USA/USAF, 1956-79 |
D10 |
Roger L Anthony, USAF, 1961-65 |
B6 |
Raymond L Anthony, USN, 1984-91 |
B10 |
James C Armstrong, USA, KIA WWII |
A22 |
Paul Atkinson, USN, 1958-61 |
A11 |
Russell Harold Auten, USAAC, WWII |
C16 |
Marshall Auten, USAF, WWII |
C18 |
William J Auten Sr, USAF, 1951-53 |
F20 |
James H Ayres, USA/USN, WWI/WWII |
A23 |
Stanley A Baisch, USA, WWII |
B21 |
LaVon J Ball, USA, WWII |
B16 |
Gaza Balog, USA, WWII |
E27 |
Joseph Banar, USA, WWII |
E27 |
Terry Richard Bancroft, USN, 1984-90 |
A28 |
Howard E Barrett, USN, WWII |
A23 |
Joseph Barry, USA, WWII |
E28 |
Alfred Bassett, USAF, Korea |
A31 |
Eli G Bassitt, USA, WWII |
A23 |
Donald J Beehler, USA, 1955-57 |
E2 |
Wesley Bell, USA, WWII |
E26 |
William Belt, USA, WWII |
E27 |
Eugene B Benjamin, USN, WWI |
F6 |
Harlan J Benjamin, USAF, 1954-66 |
D13 |
Oscar O Berkley, USN, WWI |
F5 |
Rollo Berkley, USA, WWI |
E27 |
James Berkley, USMC, 1957-60 |
E29 |
Howard B Berry, USA, WWI |
A21 |
Dawn A Berry, USAF, Gulf |
C26 |
Charles R Betts, USN, WWII |
F3 |
Albert Betts, USA, WWII |
E27 |
Harold Betz, USA, 1963-65 |
A29 |
John Bies, USN, WWII |
C34 |
Edgar F Birchmeier, USAAC, WWII |
A10 |
Calvin J Birchmeier, USN, WWII |
A24 |
Nelson Bird, KIA WWII |
F27 |
Emmett Bissell, USA, WWII |
E28 |
Robert Blackburn, USA, WWII |
E26 |
Charles D Blackmer, USA, WWII |
F6 |
Donald L Blake, USAF, 1947-57 |
B17 |
Nicholas Andrew Bleau, USMC, Iraq/Afghan |
E10 |
Dean G Bodley, USN, 1944-46 |
A22 |
Richard J Bolog, USA, Korea |
B30 |
Charles T Bolog, USAF, 1966-70 |
B30 |
Andrew E Bolog, USA, WWI |
F6 |
Stanton Bordine, USN, 1951-54 |
C31 |
Burton (Toby) Bordine, USA, 1955-57 |
C31 |
Miles Bordine, USA, WWI |
D17 |
John Borso, USA, WWII |
C35 |
Steve Borso Jr, USA, WWII |
C35 |
Max J Bortles, USA, 1941-45 |
B14 |
Leon Bortles, USA, 1941-45 |
B14 |
Greg Bortles, USAF, Vietnam |
B26 |
Leslie Byron Botkin Jr, USA, Korea |
A22 |
Harvey J Boudrie Jr, USA, Korea |
A21 |
Gary Bourdeau, USA/USN, 1963-06 |
A11 |
Theodore P Box, USMC, Vietnam |
B26 |
Gerald C Brainard, USN, WWII |
B3 |
John (Jack) Brainard, USMC, 1956-58 |
E30 |
Donald R Brainard, USN |
F34 |
Ford Brainard, USMC, WWII |
F34 |
Stanley C Braman, USAF, WWII |
D14 |
Jack W Braun, USN, 1960-67 |
F25 |
Sammie L Brewer, USA, WWII |
F3 |
LeRoy A Briggs, USN, WWII |
D13 |
Gary L Brink, USCG, 1966-76 |
E15 |
James L Briscoe, USN, 1977-84 |
E1 |
James D Brittendall, USA, 1966-68 |
E16 |
Kenneth J Brown, USA, 1969-71 |
A30 |
Paul E Brown, USA, WWII |
A30 |
Robert Brown, USA, WWII |
E26 |
Edward Brown, USA, WWII |
E26 |
Michael Joseph Brown, USN, 1992- |
F35 |
Arvid W Brown Sr, USA, WWII |
F32 |
Roland Dale Bruckner, USN, WWII |
E4 |
James Michael Bryan, USN, KIA Vietnam |
A32 |
Edward Buganies, KIA WWII |
F28 |
John Buggy, USAF, 1956-60 |
A26 |
Earl Savory Burbank, USA, WWII |
B1 |
Henry F Burger, USN, 1960-1966 |
A5 |
Henry B Burger, USA, 1944-46 |
A6 |
Dennis R Burke MD, USA, Korea |
C5 |
Gordon L Burlingame, USA, 1959-62 |
F33 |
John Burns, USA, WWII |
E26 |
Roderick E Bush, USMM, WWII |
D5 |
Jack D Butler, USA, WWII |
A29 |
Clayton H Butler, USA, WWI |
F5 |
Max Buxton, USN, Korea |
C2 |
Rev Leroy Cabbage, USA, WWI |
A21 |
Daniel J Caldwell, USN, 1977-79 |
D3 |
Merl P Call, USA, WWII |
C13 |
Joseph L Campau, USA, WWII |
F4 |
Dan Campbell, USA, Vietnam |
D4 |
Ambrose Canedo, USA |
|
Donald L Canine, USA, WWII |
A20 |
Thomas D Carbeck, USAF, Vietnam |
A20 |
Richard Henry Carbeck, USAAC, WWII |
A20 |
Delmar Carr, USA, 1959-62 |
B20 |
Ronald D Carroll, USA, 1958-59 |
E13 |
James L Carver, USAF, 1953-57 |
B27 |
Peter D Casper, USN, 1978-83 |
F20 |
Donald Casterline, USA, WWII |
E25 |
Dawn Castle, USAF, Gulf |
D9 |
Clara Clark Chadwick, USN, WWII |
A1 |
Robert Harris Chapin, USMC, WWII |
D1 |
Norman Harris Chapin, USA, Vietnam |
D1 |
Robert Jeffery Chapin, USA, Vietnam |
D1 |
John David Chapin, USA, Vietnam |
D2 |
Joseph Daniel Chapin, USMC, 1977-84 |
D2 |
Robert Harris Chapin II, USA, 2007- |
D2 |
Robert Check, KIA WWII |
F28 |
Dr Edward J Ciesielski, USN, WWII |
A19 |
Jesse Cignetti, USA, WWII |
A19 |
William D Clark, USN, WWII |
A1 |
Stephen D Clark, USA, Vietnam |
A2 |
Floyd Thomas Clark, USAF, WWII |
F4 |
William B Clark, USAAC, WWII |
F34 |
Herbert A Clark Jr, USA, WWII |
C19 |
George Jay Cline, USA, Korea |
F1 |
George Cline, USA, WWI |
E25 |
Francis "Wayne" Collar, USA, WWII |
A18 |
Charles Eli Collins, USA, Korea |
E1 |
Harold A Collins, USA, WWII |
A18 |
Jerry L Collins, USA, Korea |
F6 |
Jerry Collins, USA, Korea |
E28 |
Stanley Colsell, USA, 1944-46 |
A18 |
Jeffrey S Colson, USA, Iraq |
C2 |
Roger Colthorp, USA, 1967-68 |
B18 |
Jack Compau, USA, WWII |
E25 |
Henry Conley, USAF, WWII |
C14 |
Robert F Conner, USAF, 1966-70 |
E11 |
Joshua A Conner, USAF, 1996-02 |
E11 |
Francis W Conner, USAAF, WWII |
E12 |
Gerald A Cook, USA, 1953-55 |
E7 |
Miles E Cooper, USMC, Afghan |
B4 |
Oran E Copeland, USA, KIA WWII |
A34 |
Richard M Cortellini, USN, 1971-73/87-95 |
B12 |
Wilmar L Cox, USA, WWII |
A17 |
William J Craft, USN, WWII |
A17 |
Wilmer E Craig, USA, WWII |
F5 |
Claude Creswell, USA, Korea |
E25 |
Ross Creviston, USN, Korea |
A3 |
Dean Creviston, USAF, 1976-96 |
A4 |
Robert Creviston, USAF, 1982-89 |
A5 |
Jack Cribley Jr, KIA WWII |
F28 |
William Crise, USA, WWII |
E24 |
Gregory David Criss, USA, Gulf |
A13 |
Gailen David Criss Jr, USAF, Vietnam |
A13 |
Gailen David Criss Sr, USAF, WWII |
A12 |
Charles Cullip, USN, WWII |
E24 |
Jack Cunkle, USN, WWII |
E24 |
Frederick J Curry, USA, WWII |
A17 |
Donald Curry, USA, WWII |
C15 |
Alex Czinski, KIA WWII |
F28 |
Theodore Dan, USA, WWII |
E19 |
Norman Gilbert Darling, USA, Vietnam |
B15 |
Robert L Davenport, USMC, Vietnam |
B9 |
Douglas E Day, USA, 1969-71 |
B13 |
Thomas Denham, USAF, 1954-60 |
D10 |
Russell Dennis, USN, WWII |
E23 |
Max Denton, USA, KIA WWII |
F28 |
Cornelues F Derrick, USN, WWII |
F22 |
Joseph D Desbrough, USA, WWII |
A17 |
Keith Desermia, USA, WWII |
E24 |
Jack DeVee, USN, WWII |
B17 |
Kenneth Ross DeVee, USA, WWII |
A23 |
Daniel DeVee, USA, WWII |
E23 |
Ian Cromwell B Diaz, USAF, Iraq |
B1 |
Harry J Dicken, USN, WWII |
C2 |
Wm Brian Dicken, USN, Vietnam |
C3 |
Ross H Dicken, USN, Vietnam |
A8 |
Terry Dickerson, USA, Vietnam |
A32 |
John Frank Dindoffer, USA, WWII |
B5 |
Walter Dindoffer, USA, 1942-45 |
B5 |
Lawrence Doe, USA, WWII |
E23 |
Manderville P Dolin Jr, USAF, Korea |
E10 |
Edward Domas, USN, WWII |
E22 |
John Doran Sr, USAF, Korea |
A16 |
Russell Dotson, USN, Gulf |
F16 |
Walter A Draper, USA, WWI |
A16 |
Erik T Draves, USA, 2011- |
C4 |
Thomas P Driscoll, USA, 1956-58 |
A12 |
David Ducharme, USMC, 1956-58 |
E29 |
John Chandler Dugger III, USA, 1970-72 |
D9 |
Justin H Dunmire, USA, WWII |
C25 |
Justin Dunn, USAF, Afghan |
B11 |
Frank N Dunn, USAF, Korea |
C3 |
Linus Dunn, USMC, WWII |
E23 |
Thomas Dupuis, USN, Vietnam |
B1 |
Paul F Durkee, USA, 1984-95 |
B21 |
Neil S Early, USAF, 1961-65 |
B3 |
James L Early, USA, 1954-56 |
E10 |
Frank J Early, USMC, WWI |
F22 |
John (Jack) Early, USA, WWII |
F23 |
David Early, USN/USA, WWII/Korea |
F23 |
Wiley Paul Early, USA, WWII |
F23 |
Donald K Edwards, USN, WWII |
E1 |
Donald Edwards, USN, WWII |
C17 |
Larry Eglinsdoerfer, USMC, KIA Vietnam |
A32 |
Larry R Eicholtz, USA, Vietnam |
B19 |
Leon F Eisel, USA, 1957-59 |
A7 |
William Andrew Elkins, USA, Korea |
B30 |
William A Elkins, USA, Korea |
A31 |
Warren Elliott, USA, WWII |
A6 |
Colson (Jack) Elliott Jr, USA, WWII |
B25 |
Howard B Elmer, USA, POW WWII |
A5 |
Paul W Emerson, USA, 1971-76 |
A13 |
Bruce E Empson Jr, USAF, 1980-90 |
F24 |
James J Engel Sr, USA, WWII |
B21 |
Roger L Ernst, USA, Vietnam |
C33 |
Robert Etzcorn, USN, WWII |
E22 |
Billy F Evans, USA, Vietnam |
A25 |
George A Falk, USA, POW WWII |
B29 |
Earl G Falk, USA, WWI |
A2 |
Leo Falk, USN, WWII |
C4 |
Fred D Falk Sr, USN, WWII |
A1 |
Harry L Farris, USAF, Korea/Vietnam |
E13 |
Michael L Fauser, USA, Vietnam |
B5 |
William D Fauser, USAF, Vietnam |
B5 |
Clinton E Faust, USA, KIA WWII |
F29 |
Santos Feliciano Jr, USA, Afghan |
D8 |
Brett F Fennelly, USA, 2009- |
E14 |
Kenneth Ferrington, USN, WWII |
E22 |
James Ferrington, USA, WWII |
E22 |
Edward Fierek, USA, WWII |
E21 |
Ryan J Finch, USMC, Iraq |
C30 |
Matthew A Finch, USN, 2009- |
F19 |
Gregory L Finch, USN, 1981-01 |
D6 |
Russell J Finch III, USN, 1983-87 |
C29 |
Alison J Flint, USAF, Vietnam |
F24 |
Buhl Flowers, USN, Korea |
B24 |
Kenneth Ford, USA, WWII |
E21 |
Sara K Ford, USAF, Vietnam |
D7 |
Joseph Foster Sr, USMC, 1977-80 |
D17 |
William C Fouts, USA, 1951-53 |
C13 |
Aaron Jason Friese, USA, Iraq/Afghan |
C30 |
Matthew M Furtney, USMC, 1994-98 |
D15 |
Claude Gaines, USMC, WWII |
F15 |
John Gaines, USAF, Korea |
E21 |
James H Gardinier, USA, 1960-64 |
B12 |
Warren Gardner, USA, WWII |
F14 |
Zach H Gauntlett Jr, USAAC, WWII |
E16 |
Richard Gehring, USAF, DAV Gulf |
A4 |
Vicky Gehring, USN, 1981-83 |
A4 |
Corey D Genereaux, USMC, Afghan |
F17 |
Tim Gibelyou, USN, 1965-68 |
B11 |
Vance Edward Gilson, USA, WWII |
B9 |
Franklin L Gilson, USN/USA, WWII/Korea |
E14 |
Roger E Glenn, USA, 1938-44 |
B24 |
Ira Glover, USA, WWI |
|
Dorse Goble, USMC, Korea |
F4 |
Douglas R Goerlitz, USA, 1970-72 |
C6 |
Donald L Goerlitz Jr, USA, 1969-72 |
C6 |
Donald L Goerlitz Sr, USA, 1943-45 |
C7 |
Edward H Gomer, USA, WWII |
B28 |
Harold Eugene Gomer, USA, WWII |
F4 |
Courtland Q Goodwin, WWI |
F18 |
William E Goodwin, USA, WWII |
F18 |
William David Gouger Jr, USA, KIA Vietnam |
E15 |
James Richard Goupill, USA, WWII |
C11 |
Wallace Graham, USA, Korea |
F15 |
Virgil LaVerne Gray, USAAF, KIA WWII |
C18 |
Larry Gene Gray, USA, KIA Vietnam |
E7 |
Robert S Gray, USA, WWII |
F31 |
Thomas I Gray, USN, Vietnam |
D5 |
Robert Green, USA, WWII |
B10 |
Richard A Greenleaf, USAF, 1981-88 |
D6 |
Robert C Greenman, USN, WWII |
F25 |
Rex Griffith, USN, WWII |
F15 |
Ernest J Groom, USA, WWII |
C25 |
Edward L Gruezke, USA, KIA WWII |
A26 |
Ferdinand Guth, USN, WWII |
F16 |
James B Hack, Civil |
D18 |
Darryl Robert Hale, USAF, Vietnam |
C28 |
James Walter Hale, USN, Vietnam |
C28 |
James Warren Hale, USA, Iraq/Afghan |
C29 |
Douglas MacArthur Hall, USA, 1967-68 |
B14 |
Steven T Hanlon, USA, Gulf/Iraq |
F33 |
Jerald Hannum, USA, WWII |
E16 |
Max E Harter, USAAF, WWII |
C19 |
Robert A Harter, USA, WWII |
C19 |
Robert T Hartman MD, USN, Korea |
C20 |
Frank V Hartmann, USA, WWII |
A3 |
Kenneth L Hartmann, USA, 1968-70 |
A3 |
Derek F Hartmann, USAF, Afghan |
D14 |
Michael R Hawarney, USN, WWII |
F26 |
Thomas Peter Hawkins II, USAF, 1977-87 |
B10 |
Dennis Hawks, USA, 1982-96 |
B11 |
Donald E Hawks, USA |
D7 |
Joseph Hayden, USA, 1958-62 |
B22 |
James O Hayden, KIA WWII |
F29 |
Ronald H Heath, USA, WWII |
B6 |
Thurlow B Heath, USA, WWI |
C19 |
Marlie Heath, KIA WWII |
F29 |
Donald Clair Heath, USA, WWII |
D3 |
Dennis B Heikka, USA, Vietnam |
E6 |
Russell S Heldt, USMC, 1943-45 |
B9 |
Roy H Heldt, USAF, 1966-70 |
B23 |
Ronald A Heldt, USAF, 1988-92 |
B23 |
Richard Heldt, USA, 1970-71 |
C32 |
James R Helzerman, USA, 1964-70 |
E14 |
Alvin H Hildebrandt, USA, WWII/Korea |
D12 |
Alan J Hildebrandt, USN, Vietnam |
D13 |
Joshua L Hill, USAF, Gulf |
D8 |
Leona Hilton, USA, Korea |
C21 |
Michael S Himich Sr, USN, WWII |
C20 |
Richard Hindbaugh, USA, Vietnam |
C6 |
Steve Hitte, USA, Vietnam |
E17 |
John Gilbert Hocking, USAAC, WWII |
B1 |
Kevin G Holek, USMC, Vietnam |
F17 |
John A Holek, USA, WWII |
E20 |
Harold H Holmes, USA, WWII |
C25 |
Raymond Hoot, USN, 1946-48 |
E15 |
Alvin Hoot, USA, WWI |
C20 |
Russell Hoskins, USA, 1943-45 |
E1 |
Walter Hosler, USA, Vietnam |
F17 |
Grace Sanford Hostetler, USA, WWII |
D8 |
Nicholas R Hostettler, USA, 1960-62 |
F33 |
Marvin E Howard, USA, Vietnam |
A8 |
Lenous D Howe, USAF, 1948-52 |
B14 |
Kenneth C Huber, USN, 1969-71 |
D4 |
Charles J Hurbis, USMC, 1956-59 |
C33 |
John J Hurbis, USA, 1956-59 |
C33 |
Anthony F Hurbis, USA, 1959-62 |
C34 |
Robert L Hurbis, USN, 1962-65 |
C34 |
Farris E Hurst, USA, Vietnam |
E2 |
Glen E Hurst, USA, WWII |
B18 |
Wilford M Ing, USAF, 1950-54 |
B30 |
William C Jasper, USA, WWII |
B6 |
Geoffrey C Jernigan, USAF, 2003- |
A9 |
Kenneth M John, USA, WWII |
C25 |
Lowell Johnson, USA, 1957-59 |
B8 |
Bob Johnson, USMC, 1981-84 |
B8 |
Christopher M Johnson, USMC, Iraq |
C17 |
Milo Jurik, USA, WWII |
F22 |
Ronald E Kanitz, USMC, WWII |
A2 |
Robert R Kanitz, USN, WWII |
A12 |
Otis Kanitz, USA, WWII |
E23 |
Leslie Kanitz, USAF, Vietnam |
F16 |
Thomas Karpensky, USA, WWII |
E19 |
Frank J Kartje, USN, Korea |
C20 |
Joe Kasarue, USA |
F14 |
Peter Katona, USA, WWII |
C21 |
Ignatius Katona, USA, WWII |
C21 |
Kalman "Kelly" Katona, USA, WWII |
E29 |
John Katona, USA, Korea |
E30 |
Antal Katona, USN, WWII |
E14 |
Mary Katona, USA, Korea |
E9 |
John L Keefe, USA, WWII |
C22 |
Dean Keeler, USA, WWII |
A12 |
Dean R Keeler, USA, WWII/Korea |
C26 |
Delbert Keilman, USA, 1954 |
A11 |
Arthur C Keller Jr, USN, Korea |
F27 |
Ronald Kelsey, USN, WWII |
F14 |
Donald Kelsey, USN, WWII |
E19 |
George L Kelsey, USA, WWII |
E21 |
Carl Kempf, USA, WWII |
C15 |
Winfred Kenney, USN, Korea |
F14 |
William Kerkes, USN, WWII |
E20 |
Steven Kerkes Jr, USA, WWII |
C27 |
Michael James King, USN, Afghan |
A10 |
Terence R Kirkpatrick Jr, USA, Korea |
A2 |
Louis F Knueve, USA, WWII |
C27 |
Gustave P. Koczman, USA, WWII |
B7 |
Gary Koehler, USMC, KIA Iraq |
A25 |
John Kohut, USA, MIA WWII |
B3 |
Donald L Kondor, USMC, 1956-60 |
B26 |
James Kordupel, USA, WWII |
A11 |
James Kordwoel, USA, WWII |
E20 |
Jerry Korican, USA, WWII |
E20 |
Joseph M Kormos, USA, 1956-58 |
B7 |
Joseph Charles Kosarue, USA, Vietnam |
D17 |
Stephen Kovacs, USA, WWII |
E20 |
Ernest Dixon, USA, WWII |
E24 |
Erwin D Koyle, USN, WWII |
C13 |
Stanley Kozij, USA, 1942-45 |
F35 |
Christopher Grant Kurowicki, USAF, 2006- |
D16 |
Ronald Edwin Kuzina, USN, Vietnam |
D16 |
Steve Kuzina Jr, USN, 1942-45 |
D16 |
Henry Kwiatkowski, USA, WWII |
B23 |
Philip James Lambert, USA |
B7 |
Lavern Michael Lamey, USA, KIA Vietnam |
E8 |
Ralph J Lamey, USA, WWII |
F32 |
Roy A Lamey, USAF, 1977-81 |
F32 |
William Penfield Landon, Spanish |
B18 |
LaVern Young Landon, USA, WWII |
B18 |
Earl William Landon, USA, WWII |
B19 |
Harold Frederick Landon, USA, WWII |
B19 |
Lynn Lavern Laskey, USA, WWI |
C7 |
David Lynn Laskey, USA, Korea |
C1 |
Edwin M Lathers, USMC, WWII |
C27 |
Raymond F Lauff, USA, WWII |
B8 |
George H Lauff, USA, 1945-47 |
E18 |
John G Lauff, USN, 1951-54 |
E18 |
Bernard J Lauff, USN, POW WWII |
F2 |
J Dale Lawson, USA, Korea |
C12 |
Jim LeBaron, USA, Korea |
A10 |
Tracy C LeBaron, USA, WWI |
C28 |
Ralph Lefler, USA, WWII |
D8 |
Robert Lentz, USA, WWII |
F14 |
Gary V Leonard, USA, Vietnam |
F32 |
Arnold C Lerback, USA, WWII |
B27 |
Dale V Leveille, USMC, Korea |
C12 |
Dale A Lewis, USN, 1949-53 |
C27 |
Wayne Link, USMC, 1930-33 |
F13 |
Wade P Linton, USN, Gulf |
C33 |
Donald E Litz, USN, 1968-71 |
B13 |
Fritz Victor Litz, USA, Gulf |
A14 |
Frank L Livermore, USA, Vietnam |
B29 |
Robert E London, USMC, WWII |
A33 |
Robert M London, USMC, Vietnam |
C34 |
Clifford J Long, USA, WWII |
A19 |
Dale Losee, USA, 1956/61-62 |
A30 |
Robert Love, USA, Korea |
F13 |
Gary Michael Loy, USA, Vietnam |
B15 |
Richard Lyons, USN, WWII |
A10 |
Richard Mack, KIA WWII |
F29 |
Dave MacPherson, USA, Korea |
D9 |
Leonard G Magnus, USA, KIA WWII |
F30 |
Donald S Maltby, USN, WWII |
F10 |
Wilton J Mangus, USN, WWII |
E12 |
Harold E Mangus, USA, WWII |
E12 |
John M Mangus, USN, WWII |
E13 |
Jermiah L Manning, USA, WWII |
F9 |
Robert Mapes, USA, Korea |
F13 |
David A Martinez, USN, Vietnam |
C7 |
Richard A Martinez, USMC |
C7 |
Octavio Martinez, USA, 1942-45 |
E7 |
Robert Marzola, USMC, WWII |
F11 |
John Charles Masten, USN, 1958-61 |
E17 |
Steven Mathieu, USA, DAV Iraq |
D12 |
Kenneth A May, USA, Korea |
A26 |
Andrew Mayher, USA, WWII |
F11 |
James H Maynard, USMC, Korea |
A33 |
William B McAfee, USA, 1966-69 |
E13 |
Edwin McClure, USA, WWII |
F11 |
Jeffrey L McCrea, USN/USMC, Vietnam |
B3 |
Harry J McCrea, USA, 1941-42 |
B4 |
William T McCrea, USA, 1970-71 |
B4 |
Rufus McGee, USA, WWII |
F9 |
"Pat" McKenna, USN, 1965-69 |
E12 |
Scott McLeod, USA, 1969-71 |
A33 |
Jason P Colson, USA, Iraq/Afghan |
C2 |
Donald S McMullen, USA, WWII |
A34 |
Richard E McMullen, USN, WWII/Korea |
C35 |
Thomas P McReynolds, USA, WWII |
F8 |
Arthur Ivan Meads, USA, WWII |
A34 |
John A Meggitt, USAF, 2001-04 |
F35 |
Alana M Meggitt, USAF, 2004-10 |
F35 |
George Mesko, USN, WWII |
F12 |
George Charles Mesko, USN, WWII |
F25 |
William T Meyer, USN, WWII |
F8 |
Earl Michelsen, USA, WWII |
F11 |
Claud M Mick III, USMC, Vietnam |
C26 |
Nicholas D Miller, USN, WWI |
E18 |
Robert E Miller, USA, WWII |
F9 |
Joe Miller, USMC, WWII |
F12 |
Donald L Mills, USA, Korea |
A34 |
Clyde Mitchell, USA, WWII |
F12 |
Robert Mitchell, USA, WWII |
F27 |
George Montie, USA, WWII |
F12 |
Jimmey F Moomey, USA, 1965-69 |
C1 |
E Brian Morey, USA, 1979-83 |
F19 |
Albert Morey, USA |
F3 |
Eugene Morey Jr, USA, 1979-82 |
F18 |
Eugene B Morey Sr, USAAC, Korea |
C13 |
Emmett E Murray, USA, WWII |
A28 |
Loid E Murray, USA, Korea |
A35 |
Myrl A Murray, USN, WWI |
C10 |
Luella Mae Murray, USMC, WWII |
E15 |
Norman Murray, USN, WWII |
F12 |
Allen Murry, USA, WWII |
F5 |
Merl Myers, USA, WWII |
F13 |
Wilburn Myers, USA, WWII |
F13 |
Gerald Myers, KIA WWII |
F30 |
Nathan R Myyra, USAF, Afghan |
B22 |
James B Nagle, USN, 1968-72 |
B23 |
Timothy P Nagle, USA, Vietnam |
F31 |
James L Nagle, USAF, Iraq |
F31 |
Michael C Naida, USA, WWII |
B9 |
Michael Neckel, USA, WWII |
F34 |
Kenneth W Neff, USN, WWII |
A35 |
Orley S Neff, USA, WWI |
C24 |
Gerald T Newman, USA |
A18 |
Arliss Nichols, USA, Vietnam |
D11 |
Archie Nichols, USN, Vietnam |
D11 |
Orville Nichols, USMC, Vietnam |
D12 |
Archie W Nichols, USN, DAV Vietnam |
D17 |
Theodore D Niga, USA, WWII |
A35 |
Paride Remigio Ninotti, USAF, 1942-45 |
C1 |
Remigio P Ninotti, USA, WWI |
D7 |
Jasper B Norris, USA, WWI |
E18 |
Elmer H Norris, USA, WWII |
F8 |
Ray M Norris, USAAC, WWII |
F8 |
Raymond F Novara, USN, 1966-70 |
B27 |
Michael Obsharsky, USMC, WWII |
C8 |
Aaron M Ochalek, USN, 2004- |
D10 |
Andrew J Ochalek, USMC, 2010- |
D11 |
William O'Connell, USA, WWI |
A19 |
Harold G Olds, USA, WWII |
A35 |
Randal H Olds, USA, 1969-71 |
C5 |
Ivan W Olds, USA, WWII |
C5 |
Arthur G Opp, USA, WWI |
E21 |
Carl John Opp Sr, USA, Korea |
E2 |
InoSencio Orvelo, USA, WWII |
F7 |
Donald E Otrambo, USA, WWII |
F7 |
Charles Outland, USA, KIA Korea |
D3 |
Donald Warren Oyer, USN, WWII |
E19 |
Tom D Pack, USA, WWII |
F30 |
Bernard H Paddock, USMC, WWII |
C9 |
Ansyl Frederick Palmer, KIA Civil |
D14 |
Casimir Pawlak, USA, WWII |
C8 |
Lavon Paxton, USN, Vietnam |
C8 |
Gerald G Peevey, USAF, WWII |
C8 |
Anthony A Pegouskie, USMC, Iraq |
F24 |
Antonio Piaz Perez, USA, Korea |
A29 |
John Paiz Perez, USA, WWII |
C22 |
Joe P Perez, USA, WWII |
C22 |
Alfredo B Perez, USA, Vietnam |
F2 |
Juan P Perez, USA, WWII |
F3 |
Asa Perry, USA |
F15 |
Nyle Pfeiffer, USA, Iraq |
C29 |
Ben H Phillips, USA, 1944-45 |
B13 |
Millard F Phillips, USMC |
C5 |
William John Phillips, USN, WWII |
C9 |
Richard Pickens, USA, WWII |
C35 |
Clayton A Pickett, USN, 1943-45 |
B26 |
Robert Piercy, USMC, KIA Vietnam |
B24 |
Daniel A Pinter, USA, WWII |
D4 |
Donald E Polzin, USAF, Vietnam |
D7 |
Laurence J Polzin Sr, USA, WWII |
D6 |
Jesse W Pool, USA, WWII |
C17 |
Paul F Postell, USN, WWII |
F23 |
Marvin F Pratt, USAF, 1953-57 |
E17 |
William Arnold Preston, USN, Korea |
A28 |
Carl Pribyl, USA, 1945-46 |
D14 |
Charles E Prichard, USN, 1943-46 |
A9 |
Theron Puffer, USA, WWI |
A31 |
Kenneth Puffer, USN, 1942-43 |
E2 |
Emmett J Pullen, USN, 1918-21 |
E16 |
Charles W Pullen, Civil |
A15 |
Mel Pulsipher, USA, Vietnam |
F21 |
Nickolis F Pulver, USAF, Vietnam |
E3 |
Larry C Pulver, USA, Vietnam |
E3 |
Milton H Purkey, USA, WWI |
A30 |
Paul A Putnam, POW WWII |
F26 |
Nathan C Putnam, Civil |
D2 |
George J Radak, USA, WWII |
A1 |
Fred W Radtke, USA, 1959-63 |
B20 |
Elmer M Radtke, USA, WWII |
A33 |
Winton Michael Ramsey, USAF, 1959-65 |
C12 |
Daniel J Rankin Sr, USAF, WWII |
E3 |
Edwin Lee Ransom, USN, WWII |
A9 |
Dale M Reese, USAF, WWII |
C3 |
Rafe Reese, USA, WWII |
A13 |
Clyde W Rehberg, USN, WWII |
C10 |
Ricky Reid, USAF, 1977-81 |
B19 |
Bonnie S Reid, USAF, 1980-89 |
B20 |
Leo Renda, USA, WWII |
F7 |
George F Richards, USA, WWII |
B25 |
James A Rickelmann, USN WWII |
F1 |
Tom Riley, USA |
F24 |
Jennifer R Roberts, USAF, 1996-04 |
B29 |
David L Robinson, USA, WWII |
F30 |
Ann Miskerik Rodenberg, USA, WWII |
C21 |
Robert D Rolen, USA, 1984-90 |
B16 |
James Kenneth Rooks, USA, Vietnam |
C31 |
Glenn J Rose, USN, WWII |
F7 |
David I Rosen, USA, WWII |
B25 |
Gerald Roslin, USMC, 1956-58 |
E30 |
Kurt Douglas Ross, USA, Iraq |
F21 |
Raymond Denny Royal, USAF, 1965-69 |
F1 |
Raymond W Royal, USA, WWII |
F1 |
Alexander Ruzinski, USA, 1942-45 |
B20 |
Bernard John Rymanowicz, USN, 1939-45 |
B15 |
Frank Rymanowicz, USN WWII |
B17 |
Shurley Dean Sackett, USA, WWII |
F31 |
Ronald O Sackett, USAF, Vietnam |
D15 |
William E Sackett, USA, WWII |
D15 |
Roger E Sanford, USA, 1948-54 |
A5 |
Lee A Sanford, USMC |
C3 |
Thurlow E Sanford, USA, WWI |
C14 |
Fred Schettenhelm, USA, 1962-64 |
B6 |
Alton Schmitt, USA |
F33 |
Homer R Schnurstein, USA, WWII |
E4 |
David B Schrock, USN, Gulf |
A14 |
Ernest O Schrock, USAF, Vietnam |
A15 |
David E Schrock, USN, Vietnam |
A15 |
Donald J Schrock, USA, Korea |
A15 |
Raymond Schrock, USA, 1950-55 |
A16 |
Donald Schrock, USA, Korea |
C23 |
Robert T Schrock, USA, 1954-57 |
E17 |
Lester B Schrock Sr, USAF, Korea |
A14 |
Gerald L Schultz, USN, WWII |
E3 |
Duane A Schultz, USN, WWII |
F3 |
Rick Schulz, USCG, 1974-79 |
B25 |
Joseph Schwartzenberger, USN, WWII |
D3 |
John Schwartzenberger, USN, 1961-65 |
D4 |
Donald Raoul Searfoss, USMC, 1952-59 |
C11 |
John Robert Searfoss, USA, WWI |
C15 |
Bernard E Seleska, USA, WWII |
E4 |
Paul R Sheats, USN, WWII |
F20 |
Wendell S Sheehan, USA, WWII |
E6 |
Robert Shukait, USMC, WWII |
F26 |
Jerry J Simecek, USAAF, WWII |
C14 |
Frank L Sinclair, USMC, WWII |
F20 |
Arthur B Skiff, USAF, Vietnam |
A7 |
Gerald R Skiff, USA, Korea |
A7 |
Robert M Skiff, USAF, Iraq |
A7 |
Elmer T Slagle, USA, WWII |
C10 |
Alton R Slagle, USN, Vietnam |
C32 |
John H Slagle, USN, Vietnam |
F25 |
Edward Smetka, USA, KIA WWII |
E7 |
Phelix D Smiatowicz, USN, Vietnam |
C4 |
Dan L Smith, USA, 1959-62 |
B2 |
Merwin G Smith, USA, WWII |
B21 |
Hal C Floyd Smith, USCG, WWII |
B22 |
Russell Van Smith, USN, WWII |
B22 |
Richard C Smith, USAF, 1942-59 |
B24 |
Randell Scott Smith, USAF |
B27 |
Merle E Smith, USCG, WWII |
B29 |
Tommie J Smith, USA, 1958-62 |
C30 |
John A Smith, USN, WWII |
C10 |
Vernon J Smith, USA, WWII |
C11 |
Joseph E Smith, USMC, Vietnam |
C14 |
John Howard Smith, USA, Vietnam |
C15 |
Harold W Smith, USAAC, WWII |
C18 |
Denias Smith, Civil |
A9 |
Willard H Smith, USA, 1923-41 |
F9 |
Delmar D Smith, USA, 1955-57 |
D13 |
John Joseph Smith, USN, Vietnam |
D9 |
Andrew R Soltis, UMSC, 1931-38 |
C9 |
Gary F Spaulding, USA, 1982-86 |
E9 |
James F Spaulding Jr, USA, Gulf/Iraq |
E9 |
William A Spencer, USN, WWII |
E4 |
George Sperlbaum, USN, 1965-66 |
A6 |
Herman L Spicer, USN, WWI |
C17 |
Jim Sponaugle, USA |
F16 |
Ransom E Squires, USN, WWII |
C16 |
Arthur Newton Squires Sr, USN, WWII |
B11 |
Gary Staelgraeve, USA, 1966-67 |
E11 |
Frank G Stanton, USN, WWII |
E6 |
Audrey Staulter, USA, WWII |
F15 |
Don Staulter, USN, WWII |
F16 |
Wesley Samuel Steiner, USA, WWII |
F10 |
Ken Steiner, USA, 1968-89 |
D11 |
Leo J Steinman, USN, 1943-46 |
E6 |
Elmer Steinman, USN, WWII |
A27 |
Roger C Stevens, USA, WWII |
A16 |
Lester H Stevenson, USN, WWII |
F10 |
Otis Ray Stoops, USA, WWI |
A21 |
Bryan L Stowell, USMC, 2005-10 |
B4 |
Norman M Stowell, USN, 1959-62 |
A8 |
Louis A Stralnic, USA, WWII |
F10 |
Calvin G Sweet, USA, Korea |
C23 |
Vernon B Sweet, USA, POW WWII |
D10 |
Clayton H Symons, USN, WWII |
E5 |
Robert E Szabo, USA, WWII |
C22 |
Robert Szentmiklosi, USMC, 1954-57 |
F17 |
Wesley G Taylor, USN, WWII |
A31 |
Gregory C Tellas, USAF, Vietnam |
F21 |
Richard Louis Tetens, USA, Korea |
E5 |
Winfred L Thacker, USAF |
D5 |
Ray A Tishma, USA, Korea |
A14 |
Joseph Jacob Tittiger, USA, WWII |
A8 |
Joseph F Tomecek, USN, 1944-45 |
E11 |
Clark B Towler, USAAF, WWII |
F27 |
Lawrence Trammell, USA, WWII |
C16 |
Jack C Trebilcox, USA, WWII |
E5 |
John Jacob Tschirhart, USAAC, WWII |
E5 |
Maurice A Tuckey, USA, WWII |
D5 |
Dale G Tuckey, USA, Vietnam |
D6 |
Andrew J Turner, USN,, WWI |
C23 |
Michael E Van Wasshnova, USA, Vietnam |
B8 |
Elton Van Wasshnova, USN, WWII |
B16 |
William A Van Wasshnova, USA, 1974-78 |
B16 |
Dr. Verne L VanDuzen, USA, WWI |
D18 |
Duain S VanSchoick, USN, 1958-70 |
B7 |
Charles Vas, USA, 1943-44 |
B13 |
Dr. Robert Venrose, USA, WWII |
D18 |
Leslie W Viets, USA, Vietnam |
B2 |
Robert L Viets Sr, USAAF, WWII |
B2 |
Robert L Viets Jr, USA, Vietnam |
B2 |
Robert P Wachowicz, USA, Gulf |
F21 |
Christine J Wachowicz, USA, Gulf |
F22 |
Fred Reitzel Walker, USA, Korea |
D18 |
Harold K Wanty, USN/USAF, WWII/Korea |
A29 |
Richard A Wanty, USN, WWII |
C23 |
Clayton Wanty, WWI |
D1 |
Jimmie Sherrell Warren, USA, KIA Vietnam |
E8 |
Russell J Warsaw, USMC, WWII |
F26 |
Edward Watkins, USAF, WWII |
F18 |
Anthony Weber, USA, 1982-85 |
F19 |
Kenneth C Wells, USN, WWII |
C24 |
Kirsten E Hackbarth Western, USAF |
B28 |
John J Western III, USAF |
B28 |
John J Western IV, USAF, Afghan |
B28 |
Reuben A Westfall, USA, WWII |
C24 |
Christopher F Wetzler, USA, Vietnam |
C32 |
Fredrick John White, USN, WWII |
A26 |
Fredric G White, USN, 1955-57 |
A27 |
Phillip B White, USA, 1959-61 |
A27 |
William H White Jr, USN, Gulf |
A27 |
Harry H Wiley Jr, USN, WWII |
D12 |
Dewey A Willard, USA, 1962-65 |
D15 |
Bernard G Wilson, USAF,1967-71 |
F19 |
Edward W Wollmann, USA, 1964-70 |
B12 |
Charles F Woolcott, USMC, WWII |
C24 |
Ralph "Ty" Woolcott, USMC, WWI |
E8 |
Franklin E Young, USMC, Vietnam |
A6 |
Fred N Zola, USA, Vietnam |
B17 |
Melvin R Zornow, USA, Korea |
B10 |
Erika Zurawski, USA, 1991-95 |
C30
|